Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, [V], W, X, Y, Z,

[VALANCE-VON DITTMER]


Names

Born

Died

VALANCE
  Fernley William
VAUGHAN
  Ada Harriet born 13 Mar 1877 died 11 Jul 1957
  Alfred born 1842
  Alice May born 1877 died 1936
  Allen Francis born 19 Nov 1904
  Alma A born Cir 1914 died Bef 1989
  Alma Vera born 8 Jul 1898 died 15 Jan 1899
  Amy J born 1886
  Betty Marie born 7 Aug 1919 died 22 Sep 1939
  Cecil Thomas born 16 May 1902
  Charlotte born 1881 died 1937
  Christina Eveline Gertrude born 2 Jan 1886 died 9 Feb 1970
  Christina Eveline born 12 Aug 1885 died 3 Oct 1885
  Doris born 9 Oct 1899 died 1992
  Elizabeth born 9 Oct 1864 died 5 Dec 1925
  Elizabeth born 1846
  Ellen Irene born 17 Jan 1895 died 14 Jul 1928
  Emma Jane born 8 Dec 1866 died 18 Aug 1867
  Evelyn Myra born Cir 1910 died 30 Jun 1977
  Francis A born Cir 1921 died Bef 1939
  Francis R. born 1898
  George born 1851
  Hector Norman born 6 Apr 1888 died 24 Jun 1939
  John Thomas born Cir 1880 died 4 Mar 1954
  Martha Lucy born 1 Sep 1868 died 29 Nov 1928
  Mary A born 1854
  Mary Jane born 31 Jul 1870
  Myra Myrtle born 12 Jul 1898 died 15 Aug 1898
  Myra Myrtle born 1898 died 1898
  Myra Victoria May born 2 Jan 1886 died 24 Oct 1959
  Phyllis I born Cir 1910
  Richard Joseph born 26 Sep 1874 died 22 Jul 1878
  Susannah born 1884 died 1959
  Thomas W born 1879
  Thomas born Cir 1840 died 28 Aug 1928
  Vera Myrtle born 3 Nov 1901 died 1964
  William (Sawyer) died Unknown
  William Albert born 1890 died 1899
  William Alfred (Carpenter) born 14 Apr 1840 died 3 Jul 1916
  William Alfred born 6 Jul 1872 died 15 Feb 1929
  William M born Cir 1913
VEAGAR
  Hannah born 1702
  Sarah born 1700
VEAL
  Jessie Elizabeth
VEGAR
  Martha born 1681
  Mary born 1754 died 1758
  Sarah born 1756
VEGER
  Ann born 1764
  Elizabeth born 1756
  Hannah born 1760
  James born 1768 died 1768
  Richard (Labourer) born 1770 died 1839
  Robert (Gamekeeper) born 1766
  Thomas (Gamekeeper) born 1758
  William born 1762 died 1776
VERHOEFF
  Cornelia Piternella born 21 May 1872
  Deceased born Feb 1895
  Hendrik
VERRALL
  Adelaide
VERRIER
  Marie died Unknown
VICKERS
  Michael
VIGAR
  Agnes born Abt 1852
  Albert (Groom) born 1866 died Jul 1903
  Alfred Arthur born Abt 1865
  Alfred Luther born 1893 died 1939
  Alfred Philip born Abt 1875 died 1934
  Alfred born 1869
  Alfred born Abt 1862
  Alice Kate born 1874
  Alice Maud born 1882 died 1918
  Alice Maud born 1906
  Alice born Abt 1865
  Almie born Abt 1870
  Amelia born 1 Mar 1803
  Amelia born 1814
  Amey born 1839 died 1849
  Ann born 1855
  Ann born 21 Dec 1805
  Ann born Abt 1842
  Anne born 18 Dec 1797
  Annie Elizabeth born 1874
  Annie born 1871
  Annie born Abt 1853
  Annie born 1871
  Arthur Edward born Abt 1878
  Arthur J born 1880
  Arthur Richard born Jan 1920 died 1920
  Arthur William Reginald born 1899 died 1961
  Beatrice born Abt 1880
  Deceased
  Bertha Jane born 1867
  Carew (Smith/Ag.Lab) born 1819 died 1865
  Catherine Elizabeth (Sewing Machinist) born Abt 1864
  Deceased
  Cecil born Abt 1872
  Charles Alfred born Abt 1865
  Deceased born Abt 1873
  Charles Henry born 1876
  Charles Hurrell born 1899 died 5 Aug 1901
  Charles John Richard born 8 Jul 1861 died Feb 1864
  Charles born 1860
  Daniel born 1846
  Edgar born 1829
  Edith G born 1872
  Edith M born Abt 1863
  Edmund born 1833
  Edward (Ag.Lab/Farm Bailiff) born 4 Feb 1809 died 1892
  Edward (Brickmaker/Bricklayer) born 1843 died 14 Mar 1918
  Edward Charles (Butcher) born 1834
  Edward John born 1873
  Eleanor born 1 Sep 1812
  Eliza born Abt 1876
  Eliza born 1822 died 1822
  Eliza born 30 Oct 1825
  Eliza born Abt 1831
  Eliza born 7 Oct 1827
  Elizabeth born 1836
  Elizabeth born 1829
  Elizabeth born 1835 died 1836
  Elizabeth born 1786
  Elizabeth born 1829
  Elizabeth born Abt 1854
  Elizabeth born 1839
  Ellen (Beer Shopkeeper) born 1839 died 1866
  Ellen born Abt 1869
  Ellen born Abt 1836
  Ellen born Abt 1843
  Ellen born 1841
  Ellen born Abt 1867
  Emily born 1845
  Emma born 1876
  Emma born 1852
  Ephraim born Abt 1859 died 1876
  Esther (Beer Shopkeeper) born Abt 1840
  Esther born Abt 1875 died 1 Aug 1945
  Evelyn Mary born Jun 1911
  Fanny born 1843
  Fanny born 1849
  Florence born Abt 1865
  Florence born 1881
  Frances Amy born Feb 1862
  Francis (Railroad Labourer) born 1820 died 1893
  Frank Henry born Abt 1872 died Abt 1928
  Frank born Abt 1868
  Frederick born Abt 1870
  Frederick born 17 Nov 1827
  George Edward born 1865
  George Frederick born 1875 died 26 Jul 1951
  George Henry (Farrier) born Mar 1872 died 1956
  George born 23 May 1799 died 1800
  George born 23 Apr 1815
  George born 1772 died 1781
  George born 1846
  George born 1870
  Grace born 1881/1882
  Deceased born 26 Mar 1811 died 1811
  Hannah born 1817 died 24 Aug 1884
  Hannah born 1790
  Henrietta J born Abt 1870
  Henrietta Rose born 1868
  Henry Thomas born 20 Feb 1820
  Henry W born Abt 1871
  Henry born 1855
  Herbert Evelyn (Cricketer/Footballer) born 29 Nov 1883 died 27 Oct 1946
  Herbert Robert born Abt 1870
  Infant born After 1912 died After 1912
  Irenaus Mercy born 12 Apr 1889 died 13 Nov 1908
  James (Army Sergeant) born Abt 1823 died Bef Dec 1878
  James (Coachbuilder/Greengrocer) born 1837 died 1885
  James (Journeyman Blacksmith)
  James Hollocombe born Abt 1868
  James Joseph born 3 Feb 1880 died 6 Dec 1955
  James born 1853
  James born 1814
  James born 1817
  James born 1840
  James born 1846
  James born 1847
  Jane born 11 Feb 1802 died 1805
  Jane born 29 May 1804
  Jane born 6 Oct 1794
  Jane born 13 Jun 1810
  Jane born Abt 1846
  Jane born 1841
  Jane born Abt 1839
  Jane born 1871
  Deceased born Mar 1921 died 25 Dec 1986
  Joanna born 1775 died 1776
  John (Ag.Lab) born 16 Dec 1799
  John (Beer Shopkeeper) born 24 Jan 1804 died 19 Jan 1872
  John (Carpenter/Gamekeeper/Farmer born 17 Jan 1809
  John (Farmer) born 1753 died 1828
  John (Pin Cleaver/Publican) born 1837
  John Edward (Carpenter) born 1869 died Abt 1920
  John Edward born 1844 died 29 Apr 1928
  John Henry born 30 Jul 1887
  John Hewitt born 1782 died Jul 1829
  John William (Bricklayer) born 1861
  John born 1830
  John born 1833
  Joseph (Stonemason/Bricklayer) born 24 Apr 1849 died 1906
  Louisa born Abt 1871
  Luther born Feb 1870
  Maria born Abt 1834
  Mary Ann Jane born 1827 died Oct 1831
  Mary Ann born Abt 1867
  Mary Ann born 1837
  Deceased born 1878
  Mary Edith born 1872
  Mary born 22 Feb 1796
  Mary born 1785
  Mary born 21 Dec 1802 died 1820
  Mary born 1823
  Mary born 13 Mar 1814
  Mary born Abt 1833
  Mary born 1834
  Mary born 1833
  Mary born 1813 died 1813
  Mary born 1868
  Maud born Abt 1877
  Melvina Jane born 11 Jul 1881
  Mercy born Abt 1878
  Mercy born Abt 1878
  Mercy born Abt 1869
  Olive Jane born Abt 1870 died 1951
  Owen Hubert born 4 Oct 1875
  Paul John born 10 Mar 1953 died 1 Aug 1979
  Percy W born 1874
  Peter W born Abt 1846 died 1902
  Philadelphia born 4 Aug 1804
  Phoebe Winifred born 1880
  Deceased born 27 May 1896
  Richard (Ag.Lab) born 1832
  Richard William born 1861 died 1864
  Richard born 1794 died 1805
  Richard born 1788 died 1868
  Richard born 1836 died 11 Jan 1890
  Richard born 1842
  Robert (Journeyman Blacksmith) born 15 Feb 1808
  Deceased born Abt 1878 died 31 Jul 1917
  Robert Roffey (Farmer) born 26 Sep 1838 died 2 Nov 1924
  Robert Thomas born 1870
  Robert born 1844 died 1923
  Robert born 17 Mar 1806 died 1836
  Robert born 1784
  Robert born 1822
  Robert born 11 Nov 1851
  Rose born Abt 1879
  Deceased born Abt 1877 died 12 Feb 1916
  Ruth Maria born 30 May 1875
  Ruth born Abt 1881 died 23 Feb 1938
  Sal born 13 Feb 1800
  Samuel born Abt 1867
  Sara born 13 Oct 1816
  Sarah Ann born 1848
  Sarah Elizabeth born 1868
  Sarah Elizabeth born 1871
  Sarah Martha born 12 Feb 1830
  Sarah born 1780 died 1781
  Sarah born 1816
  Sarah born 1825
  Sarah born Abt 1840
  Sarah born Abt 1837
  Sidney William born 1924 died 1925
  Sophia Elizabeth born 7 Feb 1803
  Thomas (Ag.Lab/Baillif/Milkman) born 15 Feb 1808
  Thomas (Ag.Lab/Cow Keeper) born 19 Mar 1807 died 1872
  Thomas (Blacksmith) born 1844
  Thomas (Labourer) born Abt 1844
  Thomas Richard born 1869
  Thomas born 1846 died Bed 1851
  Thomas born 1792
  Thomas born 1813
  Thomas born 1860
  Thomas born 7 Feb 1808
  Deceased born 1901 died 1988
  William (Blacksmith) born 1811
  William (Butcher) born 1841 died Bef 1881
  William (Gardener/Domestic) born 1841
  William Ephraim born Abt 1881 died Abt Feb 1901
  William Frank born 1863
  William H born Abt 1870
  William Henry (Soldier) born 2 Apr 1856
  William born 1850
  William born Abt 1855
  William born 6 Apr 1810 died 1810
  William born 1826
  William born 31 Dec 1796 died 1806
  William born 1818
  William born 1835
VIGOR
  Deceased born 1635 died 1635
  Abigail born 1666 died 1668
  Abigail born Abt 1628
  Albert (Ag.Lab.) born 1869
  Albert (Grocer/Draper) born 4 Mar 1852 died Nov 1942
  Albert Edward born Abt Jan 1879 died 1976
  Deceased born 13 Apr 1919 died 30 Nov 1972
  Albert born 17 Sep 1870
  Albert born 1815
  Alexander James born 1862
  Alfred Frederick born Jan 1900 died 31 Dec 1967
  Alice Katherine born Abt 1890
  Alice born 6 Dec 1863 died 12 Nov 1964
  Alma born 3 Aug 1889 died 5 May 1988
  Alma born 16 Sep 1923 died 5 Nov 2015
  Alma born 1862
  Amy born 2 Jan 1912 died 1987
  Ani born 1638 died 1647
  Ann Elizabeth born 1814
  Ann born 1773 died 1789
  Ann born 1719
  Ann born 1724 died 1765
  Ann born 1788
  Ann born 6 May 1831
  Ann born 1811 died 3 Jan 1890
  Anne Elizabeth born 1845
  Anne born 1666
  Anne born 1727
  Anne born 1690
  Deceased born 1681 died 1681
  Anne born 1799
  Anne born 29 Mar 1658 died Abt 1665
  Anne born 1710
  Anne born 1822
  Anne born 1757 died 1759
  Annie born 1871
  Arthur (Gardener) born 24 Apr 1828 died 1902
  Arthur Ernest born 1863
  Arthur Jas Saddler born Jun 1894 died 13 Aug 1966
  Arthur born Abt 1867
  Austen Edward born 29 Jul 1894 died 27 Jun 1937
  Beatrice Florence born 9 Oct 1881 died 10 Jun 1968
  Beatrice born 14 Apr 1921 died 11 Feb 2009
  Bertie died Unknown
  Bertram Clarence born 10 Dec 1904 died 20 Dec 1988
  Bessie Jacques born 6 Jul 1882 died 1941
  Betty born 1915 died Abt 1978
  Blanche born Abt 1873
  Caroline Anne born 1854
  Caroline Ellen (Dressmaker) born 1860 died 5 Jan 1919
  Carrie N born Abt 1888
  Deceased born 1697 died 1709
  Deceased born 1891 died 23 Oct 1974
  Celia born Abt 1870
  Charles (Watchmaker) born 9 Jan 1849 died Abt Feb 1901
  Charles John born 4 Jul 1892 died 13 Jan 1921
  Charles born Abt 1877
  Charles born 1891
  Clara Jane born 1874
  Clara born 1869 died 1869
  Clara born 3 Jun 1868 died 5 Jun 1868
  Constance born 1608 died 1668
  Constant born 1732
  Died At Birth
  Doreen died Unknown
  Doris May born 12 Dec 1895 died 18 Jan 1985
  Dorothy born 1811
  Dorothy born 1811
  Eaton born 1755
  Edith Esther born 1877 died 1879
  Edward Newton (Butcher) born 1895 bur. 1963
  Edward born 26 Feb 1879 died 21 Sep 1976
  Edward born 1754 died 1832
  Edward born 11 Sep 1784
  Deceased born Abt Apr 1879
  Eileen born 21 Aug 1925 died 21 Jul 1927
  Elizabeth (Bessie) born Cir 1888
  Elizabeth (Eliza) born 2 Mar 1829 died 15 Mar 1898
  Elizabeth (Housekeeper) born 1781 died 1855
  Elizabeth A born Abt 1875
  Elizabeth Jarvis born 1750
  Elizabeth Veger born 1690
  Elizabeth Wait died 1742
  Deceased born 26 Jan 1939 died 23 Feb 1984
  Deceased born After 1870
  Elizabeth born 1666 died Abt 1700
  Elizabeth born 1725
  Elizabeth born 1734
  Elizabeth born 19 Aug 1800
  Elizabeth born 1775 died 1797
  Elizabeth born 1752
  Elizabeth born 1687 died 1688
  Elizabeth born 1717 died 1732
  Elizabeth born 11 Sep 1717
  Elizabeth born 1707
  Elizabeth born 1727
  Elizabeth born 1852
  Elizabeth born 1 Mar 1819 died 1877
  Elizabeth born 1722
  Elizabeth born 1818
  Elizabeth born 1669 died 1700
  Elizabeth died Abt 1732
  Elizabeth born 1616
  Ellen Lois (Dressmaker) born Cir 1874
  Ellen Mary born 6 Nov 1871
  Ellen born 2 Jul 1827 died 1892
  Ellen born 8 Dec 1861 died 14 Dec 1861
  Elsie born 1888 died 18 Nov 1970
  Emily Jane born 1866
  Emily born 1 Dec 1837 died 10 Feb 1838
  Ena B born 5 Dec 1914 died 1940s
  Eunice Ellea born 25 Jun 1887 died 1963
  Evelyn Alice born 8 Oct 1897 died 18 Jan 1985
  Fannie born 28 Jun 1878
  Fanny Louisa born 1862
  Fanny born 1846
  Fanny born 14 Sep 1843
  Frances born 1783
  Frances born 1828 died 1828
  Frances born 15 Jul 1810
  Frances born 1791 died 1860
  Frank (Butcher) born 22 Sep 1897 died 29 Mar 1989
  Fred born 23 Jun 1884
  Frederica Caroline born 21 Jun 1880
  Frederick Edwin born 1861
  Frederick James Drapery born Abt 1867
  Frederick James born 1872 died 1952
  Frederick William born Abt 1886
  Frederick William born 1907
  George (Butcher) born 27 Oct 1833 died 2 May 1913
  George Bernard born 24 Nov 1900 died 23 Oct 1989
  Deceased born 4 Apr 1933 died Jul 1995
  George Edward born 5 Mar 1866 died 19 Dec 1946
  George Thomas (Butcher) born 23 Nov 1914
  George born 19 Jan 1897 died 27 Oct 1965
  George born 1789
  George born 1805
  Hannah born Abt 1854
  Hannah born 1805
  Hannah born 7 May 1823
  Hannah born 1785 died 1797
  Harold Alfred born 14 Feb 1926 died 1934
  Harriet [Het] Sophia born 2 Feb 1859 died 26 Dec 1952
  Harriet Harman born 1814
  Harriet born 7 Oct 1833 died 6 Apr 1895
  Harriet born 1804 died 1804
  Harriett born 1802
  Harriott born 1787 died 1797
  Harry (Grocer) born 1860
  Harry Jarvis born 1873
  Harry Norman born 1907 died 1919
  Harry born 13 Apr 1881
  Henry (Cabinet Maker) born 1822 died 1902
  Henry Noakes born 1857
  Henry born 1779 died 1786
  Herbert Adolphus (Groc.Assist.) born 11 Mar 1870 died 14 Mar 1943
  Hester born 1723
  Horace born Abt 1877
  Isaac (Labourer) born 3 May 1825 died 1908
  Isabella Harriet born 1885 died 1977
  Isabella J born 1864 died 1867
  Isabella born 1819
  Isobel born 1844
  Jack born 1897
  James (Butcher) born 1744 died 1836
  James (Butcher) born 1820 died 5 Jun 1908
  James (Butcher) born 1717 died 1797
  James (Butcher) born 1663 died 1741
  James (Butcher) born 1779 died 1813
  James (Gardener) born 1797 died Abt 1871
  James (Mercer) born 1607 died 1653
  James (Saddler) born 1694 died 1755
  James (Victualler) born 5 Dec 1832 died 1894
  James Alfred (Butcher) born 1806 died 21 Mar 1886
  James Alfred (Grocer) born 19 Dec 1845 died 27 Dec 1928
  Deceased born 30 Apr 1910 died 1989
  James Alfred born 22 Nov 1873 died 11 Mar 1941
  James Jacobus (Yeoman) died 1606
  James Penny born Jun 1854 died 22 Mar 1861
  James Waite (Yeoman) born 1656 died 1719
  James born Cir 1852
  James born 1890 died 8 Dec 1940
  James born 22 Jan 1785 died 1787
  James born 1688 died 1691
  James born 22 Jan 1787
  James born 1724 died 1775
  James born 1697 died 1697
  James born 1820 died 1905
  James born 1709 died 1709
  James born 1779
  James born 1748
  James born 1688 died 23 Mar 1730
  James born 22 Dec 1825
  James born 1630 died 1684
  James born 1688 died 1688
  James born 1755
  James born 1761
  Jane Goulds born Abt 1857
  Jane born 1803 died 1882
  Jane born 1849
  Jane born 1898 died 1898
  Jane born Abt 1876
  Jane born 1830
  Jane born 1815 died 1816
  Jane born 24 Feb 1841
  Jean Mary born 2 Sep 1932 died 1961
  John (Butcher) born 1789 died 1875
  John (Cordwinder) born 1661 died 1742
  John (Cordwinder) born 1653 died 1716
  John (Farmer) born 23 Dec 1811 died After 1891
  John (Farmer) born 1731 died 1775
  John (Labourer/Butcher) born 24 Dec 1846 died 9 Apr 1936
  John (Tax Comm'r) born 1742 died 1825
  John (Wig Maker) born 1730 died 1764
  John Alfred (Butcher) born 1867 died 1932
  John Henry born 26 Feb 1885 died 24 Sep 1966
  John Herbert (Bailiff) born Cir 1843
  John Newton (Butcher) born 1923 died 1981
  Deceased born 26 Jun 1931 died 27 Feb 1979
  John Veger (Collier) born 1683 died 1730
  John Wait (Butcher) born 1714 died 1764
  John Wayt (Butcher) born 1678 died 1734
  John born 1778 died 1793
  John born 1633 died 1633
  John born 1808
  John born 1792 died 1878
  John born Abt 1626
  John born 9 Apr 1871 died 9 Dec 1958
  John born 1719
  John born 27 Apr 1810 died 1811
  John born 1704
  John born 17 Jan 1828 died 16 Jul 1850
  John born Abt 1859
  John born Abt 1624 died 1625
  John born 1759 died 1760
  John born 1713
  John born 1766
  Jone born 1618
  Jone born 1618
  Joseph (Butcher) born 1692 died 1750
  Joseph (Cordwainer) born 1672
  Joseph born 1729
  Joseph born 6 Nov 1716 died 25 Nov 1716
  Kate Dressmaking born 1864
  Katherin born 1660
  Deceased born 1686
  Kenneth born 1910 died 1981
  Lillian Amelia born 17 Sep 1886
  Lillian Cornelia born 1894
  Deceased born 13 Nov 1927 died mid-2006
  Lily born 1873
  Deceased born 1868
  Louise Lois born 1850
  Louise May born 17 May 1891 died 30 Jun 1931
  Lucy born 1847
  Lucy born 1753
  Margaret Hannah born 1851
  Maria Anne born 1825
  Deceased born 1806
  Maria born 1783
  Maria born 1817
  Martha born 1803
  Martha born 1783
  Martha born 17 May 1817
  Martha born 18 Mar 1833
  Mary Ann born 1805
  Mary Ann born 14 Jun 1831 died 7 Jan 1914
  Mary Annie born 1864
  Mary Elizabeth born 1823
  Mary Emma born 20 May 1913 died 5 Feb 1983
  Mary Gurr born Abt 1778
  Mary Veger born 1686
  Mary Wait born 1741 died 1742
  Mary Waite born 1658 died 1658
  Mary born 13 Aug 1917 died 20 Sep 2009
  Mary born 1728
  Mary born 1781 died 1783
  Mary born 1679
  Mary born 1727
  Deceased born 1755 died Abt 1756
  Mary born 1702
  Mary born 1773
  Mary born 1697 died 1698
  Deceased born 9 Sep 1699 died 1699
  Mary born 1686 died 1710
  Mary born 1756
  Mary born 1817
  Mary born 1721
  Mary born 1655
  Deceased died Abt 1763
  Mary born 1708
  Mary born 1757 died 1826
  Mary born Abt 1755
  Mary born 1664
  Mary born Abt 1629
  Mary born 1638
  Mercy born 1723 died 1723
  Nellie born 28 Sep 1879
  Nellie born 1899 died 1941
  Norman Jacques (Clerk) born 29 Nov 1878
  Norman born 18 Aug 1823
  Percy Thomas born 1899 died 17 Mar 1923
  Percy born Abt 1878 died 1885
  Peter born 8 Feb 1941 died 9 Jul 1980
  Deceased born 1913
  Phillip born 1781
  Phyllis Christine born 26 Dec 1898 died 19 Apr 1920
  Priscilla died 5 Sep 1721
  Rebecca Wayte born 1727
  Reginald Cameron born 15 Jul 1912
  Reuben born 31 Jan 1821
  Richard (Butcher) born 1828 died 23 Aug 1886
  Richard (Butcher) born 1782
  Richard (Butcher) born 1749 died Bef 1811
  Richard (Cartographer) born 1652 died 1729
  Richard (Victualler) born 1699 died 1742
  Richard (Yeoman) born 1622 died 1679
  Deceased born 1901 died Oct 1965
  Richard born 1683 died 1684
  Richard born 1676 died 1677
  Richard born Abt 1642 died 1663
  Richard born 1818
  Robert (Butcher) born 28 Nov 1838 died 20 Apr 1899
  Robert (Schoolmaster) born 1783 died 1818
  Robert Alfred (Ag.Labourer) born 1858
  Robert Harold born 25 Feb 1894 died 1971
  Robert James born 1869
  Robert Veagar born 1694 died 1729
  Robert Veger (Husbandman) born 1657 died 1727
  Rose Matilda born 26 Nov 1877 died 26 Nov 1957
  Rose born 1845
  Sally born 1852 died 1852
  Deceased born 1910 died 31 Jan 1971
  Samuel born 1789
  Samuel born 1752 died 1821
  Sara born 1692
  Sarah Anne born 1832
  Sarah Emily born 1807
  Sarah Jayne born 1862
  Sarah Wait born 1741 died 1742
  Deceased born 1734 died 1734
  Sarah born 1797
  Sarah born 1728
  Sarah born 6 Jan 1883
  Sarah born 1777
  Sarah born Abt 1847
  Sarah born Abt 1780
  Sarah born 1729
  Sarah born 1747 died Bef 1826
  Sarah born 1764
  Sarah born 1792 died Abt 1830
  Stanley Nason born 1909 died 1977
  Stillborn born 1633 died 1633
  Stillborn born Nov 1691 died 13 Nov 1691
  Susan born Abt 1842
  Susan born 1615
  Susan
  Susanna born 1787
  Susannah born 1860 died 1903
  Susannah born 1832
  Sylvia born 1785
  Theodore born 1788
  Thomas (Carpenter) born 1819
  Thomas (Gentleman
  Thomas (Publican) born 1743 died 1793
  Thomas (Wool Draper) born 1611 died 1663
  Thomas (Yeoman) born 1753 died 1815
  Thomas (Yeoman) born 1580 died 1660
  Thomas Albert born 1889
  Thomas James born 1853
  Thomas James born Cir 1853
  Thomas John (Butcher) born 15 Sep 1856 died 4 Dec 1924
  Thomas Percival (Farmer) born 1856 died 1879
  Thomas Percival born 1879 died 1880
  Thomas Victualler/Master Butcher born 1795 died 1878
  Thomas Wait born 1701
  Thomas Wait born 1742
  Thomas Wate (Butcher) born 1713 died 1785
  Thomas born 29 Aug 1883 died 24 Nov 1957
  Thomas born 1750 died 1750
  Thomas born 1780
  Thomas born 1685 died 1687
  Thomas born 1660 died 1705
  Thomas born 1722
  Thomas born 11 Sep 1830
  Thomas born 28 Apr 1835 died 1896
  Thomas born Abt 1863
  Deceased born 1761
  Thomas born Cir 1867
  Thomas born 1758
  Thomas born 1695
  Vigor born Abt 1849
  Deceased born Abt 1865
  William (Butcher) born 1826 died 8 Feb 1886
  William (Painter) born 1855 died 2 May 1905
  William (Yeoman) died 1696
  William Figar born 16 Apr 1671
  William James (Ag.Lab.) born 1876
  William Mortimer born 29 Oct 1883 died 1950
  William Pether born Abt 1846
  Deceased chr. 20 Feb 1823
  William Robert (Butcher) born 15 Jan 1884 died 15 Nov 1967
  William Wait born 1743 died 1748
  William born 1755
  William born 1783
  William born 1793
  William born 1783
  William born 1721
  William born 1711
  William born 1851
  William born Abt 1872
  William born 6 Feb 1812 died 1816
  William born 1689 died 1726
  William born Cir 1862
VIGORWAITH
  Anne born 1632 died 1647
VIGORWAYT
  Martha born 1636
VIGORWEIGHT
  Anna born 12 Mar 1636
  Susann born 12 Mar 1636
VIGORWHATE
  Jone born 1628
VINALL
  Mary Ann
VINCENT
  Violet Agnes died Unknown
VON DITTMER
  Florence Elizabeth

Google
WWW www.aussiegenes.net


 

Home Surnames Names List